DE EN
Diverse-3.jpg

Patrons / Supporters

Yes, I would like to become a patron or supporter!

Every cent counts...I am thankful for every contribution, for only with your assistance it is possible for me to participate in this expensive sport.

Would you like to become a patron or supporter?

Then please click here

= Gönner
= Co-Sponsor
  Aareno Thoni         3063 Ittigen
  Aegerter Willi + Setti 3322 Mattstetten
  Aeschlimann Thomas 3454 Sumiswald
  Albisser Franziska 6232 Geuensee
  Albisser Petra 6033 Buchrain
G
Albula Garage Durisch AG 7450 Tiefencastel
  Alder Dieter 9427 Wolfhalden/AR
  All Bike Customs GmbH 6022 Grosswangen
G
Angst Robert E.+ Anita 8008 Zürich
S
AWM  A.Wicki                    Mech.Werkstatt 6196 Marbach LU
  Bachofner Jämu 1595 Faoug
  Badertscher Ernst 8532 Weiningen TG
  Baeriswyl-Stulz Erich + Iris 3212 Gurmels
G
BAFRI AG                              Martin Bachmann 6235 Winikon
G
Balloni-Bus,Wohlen                        Albert Küng 8966 Oberwil-Lieli
  Bassi Flavio 5707 Seengen
G
B.B  Töff Team                          Nicole Bättig 3636 Längenbühl
  Beekman Gerrit 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau
  Berthold Betschart 6440 Ingenbohl
  Biedermann Silvia 3250 Lyss
S
Bieri Hans Ulrich 3703 Aeschenried
  Birrer Christoph 5432 Neuenhof
  Bolognini Peter 4900 Langenthal
  Bosshard Adi 2504 Biel
  Bossard Kilian 6022 Grosswangen
  Bovey Maurice + Renate 3377 Walliswil-Wangen
G
Brand Silvia 4900 Langenthal
  Brechbühl Alain 3072 Ostermundigen
  Brechbühl Luc 3072 Ostermundigen
  Breny Marco 8765 Engi
  Brodard Frederic 1630 Bulle
  Brotzge Roland + Kevin 8418 Schlatt ZH
  Broutin Stéphane 8951 Fahrweid
G
Brunner Urs 8330 Pfäffikon ZH
  Bucher Claudio 6232 Geuensee
G
Bucher- Loosli  Marco + Yvonne 6060 Sarnen
  Bucher Pius 6023 Rothenburg
  Bucher Roland 5621 Zufikon
  Bürgi Erich + Linda                     FSMS 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
G
Carrosserie-Spritzwerk Schmidmeister GmbH            René Schmidmeister 5642 Mühlau AG
  Castellazzi Gianni 7550 Scuol
  City Langenthal AG       Trösch Hardy 4900 Langenthal
  Dahinden Hannes + Luzia 6022 Grosswangen
  Dahinden Stefan 3665 Wattenwil
  Dätwyler Familie 3422 Kirchberg
  Dettwiler Alba 5600 Lenzburg
  Dettwiler Thomas + Susanne Wildi 5503 Schafisheim
  Dietrich Andy 5621 Zufikon
G
Dietrich Martin 8038 Zürich
  Dössegger Kenny 5703 Seon
G
Dubach Ulrich 4852 Rothrist
  Dübendorfer Simon 8303 Bassersdorf
  Eberle Albert und Uschi 9428 Walzenhausen
G
Egger, Jean-Bernhard und Monique 1040 Echallens
  Egger Michèle 5620 Bremgarten
  Elber René 8765 Engi
  Emery Marc + Francine 1219 Aire
  Felder Tanja 6102 Malters
  Fehlmann Beat 5707 Seengen
  Fiechter Roland 4950 Huttwil
  Fischer Beat 6022 Grosswangen
  Fischer Daniel 8310 Grafstal
G
Fischer-Wey Fredy und Gilda 5615 Fahrwangen
  Fischer Hubert 6022 Grosswangen
  Flückiger Karin 4938 Rohrbach
  Flückiger Rolf 3027 Bern
  Forrer Kenny 8172 Niederglatt ZH
G
Forster Silvio 8732 Neuhaus SG
  Frei Rolf 4657 Dulliken
S
Fuhrer-Stauffer Jrene und Urs 4923 Wynau
S
Furrer Pius                              Furrer Transporte AG 6330 Cham
G
Fust Tobias 9606 Buetschwil
  Gafner Edith 4147 Aesch BL
  Galli Christoph 3125 Toffen
  Garage Fabian Eggenberger 8600 Dübendorf
G
Gasthof Bären AG      Ernst Wernli 5236 Remigen
G
Gebr.Stauffenegger AG 4455 Zunzgen
  Gehrig Luca 8552 Felben-Wellhausen
G
Genoud Hubert 1630 Bulle
  Gerber-Bärtschi E.+ M. 3098 Schliern
  Giger Rolf 3072 Ostermundigen
  Gilomen Urs + Renate 2545 Selzach
  Giovanoli Marlen + Mario 9244 Niederuzwil
  Glantschnig Annarös 8498 Gibswil
  Gyger Sandra 4538 Oberbipp
  Gomez Karin 4500 Solothurn
  Goreta Zvonko 6247 Schötz
S
Greub Hans-Rudolf 4923 Wynau
G
Grob-Schulthess Daniela+ Gerhard 4914 Roggwil BE
G
Grob Rita + Horler Reto 8832 Wilen b.Wollerau
  Gruber Gabriela Sarah 3048 Worblaufen
  Gruweso Grütter                  4950 Huttwil
G
Gubler Dominik 8488 Turbenthal
  Gubler Sandro 5646 Abtwil
  Gurtner Margrith 4852 Rothrist
  Gutmann Robert 4933 Rütschelen
G
Hadorn Heidi                    Prof.Kinesiologie BIK 3367 Ochlenberg
G
Halter Bruno                    Elektro Kathriner AG 6074 Giswil
  Halter Rudolf     (Relli) 6033 Buchrain
  Hänggärtner Fredy 4566 Kriegstetten
G
Hanselmann Rolf 5624 Waldhausen AG
  Hartmeier Hans 5704 Egliswil
G
Hasler Alexander 4332 Stein
  Hasler Armin 9450 Altstaetten SG
  Hauri Philipp 5742 Kölliken
  Hauser Jürg 8200 Schaffhausen
  Hedinger Marlene 8200 Schaffhausen
G
Hegetschweiler Peter 8912 Obfelden
S
Hegglin Leo 6343 Holzhäusern
  Helfenstein Bruno 5712 Beinwil am See
  Hirsig Christian 8344 Baretswil
S
Hirschi-Lauber Peter 4938 Rohrbach
  Hodel Alex 6248 Alberswil
  Hodel Thomas 5620 Bremgarten
G
Hofer Andy + Annemarie 3425 Koppigen
G
Höfliger Robert 9630 Wattwil
  Holzer Hans 3363 Oberönz
  Hoppler Edi 8919 Rottenschwil
  Hostettler Nadine 4852 Rothrist
  Hotel Bahnhof        Kuonen Stephan 4950 Huttwil
G
Huber Edi, Jörg "Rossi"Oberli + Brigitte "Höberli" 3251 Wengi bei Büren
  Hugi Werner 4922 Bützberg
G
Hunziker Heinz 3072 Ostermundigen
  Hunziker Johannes 4900 Langenthal
G
Huser Angi 9230 Flawil
  Huter Helena 9016 St.Gallen
  Iff Andreas 4852 Rothrist
G
Imgrüth Andy 8872 Weesen
  Imhof Ruedi 8360 Wallenwil
  Imobersteg Lenny + Patrick 3714 Frutigen
  Jocham Wendelin 8500 Frauenfeld
  Jörg Andreas 4553 Subingen
  Isler Michael 8630 Rüti ZH
  Isler Rolf 8630 Rüti ZH
G
Jussel Urban 8625 Gossau ZH
G
Kaiser Stefan     I-Praxis.ch                                                     8226 Schleitheim
G
Kalt-Wüthrich Christoph 5707 Seengen
  Kämpfen Horst 6260 Reiden
  Käser Simone 4955 Gondiswil
  Kaspar Otto 4853 Murgenthal
  Keller Franziska 2520 La Neuveville
  Kilchenmann Hansruedi + Marianne 4934 Madiswil
  Klotz Hanspeter 9533 Dietschwil
G
Knecht Casey 5312 Döttingen
  Kobel Roger 3617 Fahrni
  Kobel Sascha 3617 Fahrni
  Kohler Bruno 4565 Recherswil
  Krieg Hanspeter 3455 Grünen
  Kunz Markus + Claudia 6022 Grosswangen
  Künzi André 3622 Homberg

 

  Laimbacher Peter 6402 Merlischachen
  Lang André 6214 Schenkon
  Lanz René 3072 Ostermundigen
  Läubli Marcel + Seffi 5722 Gränichen
  Laubscher René 2554 Meinisberg
  Leder Marco 5723 Teufenthal
  Leuenberger Erich + Erika 2540 Grenchen
G
Leuenberger Walter 4919 Reisiswil
  Liechti René + Käthi 4911 Schwarzhäusern
  Lienhard Nicolas 5034 Suhr
  Limacher Patrik 6235 Winikon
G
Linder Robert 4900 Langenthal
  Longhi Jürg 6020 Emmenbrücke
G
Loosli Monika + Beat 8274 Tägerwilen
  Lüthi Alexandra 3672 Oberdiessbach BE
  Lüthi Peter,Karin + Mia 6236 Wilihof
  Lüthi Walter 3672 Oberdiessbach BE
G
Malherbe Claude 9470 Buchs SG
G
Malherbe Patrick 1239 Collex
  Marfurt Michael 6263 Richenthal
S
Martec GmbH                8048 Zürich
S
Marti Carlo 4244 Roschenz
G
Marti Daniel 3367 Thörigen
  Marti Paul + Ruth 6022 Grosswangen
G
Marti Simone 8716 Schmerikon
  Meer Toni 4936 Kleindietwil
G
Meier Dieter 5303 Würenlingen
  Meier Gino 6294 Ermensee
G
Meier Johannes Ernst 8302 Kloten
  Meier Michael 3439 Ranflüh
  Meier Othmar 6212 Kaltbach
  Meier Ruth 8175 Windlach
S
Meier Thomas 6102 Malters
  Meier Willi                   Schreinerei 6022 Grosswangen
  Meyer Adrian 6022 Grosswangen
  Meyer Beat 3365 Seeberg
G
Merkle Werner + Uschi                 Restaurant Haslital 8554 Müllheim-Wigoltingen
  Messerli Roland 2710 Tavannes
  MST Micro-Stahl-Technik      Hardy Leibundgut 6616 Losone
G
Metzing Björn 8192 Zweidlen
G
MMB Moto Messerli 3018 Bern
  Mollet Priska 4588 Unterramsern
  Moor W.                                    Kundenmaurerei 4665 Oftringen 2
S
Moto-club Ruedertal 5046 Walde
G
Motofactory                  Gilbert Grabmayer 2100 Stetten / Oesterreich
G
Moto Riders 6234 Triengen
  Muehlstaedt Michael 09648 Mittweida / DE
  Muff Deborah 6016 Hellbühl
  Müller Brigitte 5712 Beinwil am See
  Müller Doris 5044 Schlossrued
G
Müller Hans 4922 Bützberg
  Müller Heidi 4665 Oftringen
  Müller Jakob 5723 Teufenthal
S
Müller Theodor 4919 Reisiswil
  Mumenthaler Ernst 4950 Huttwil
  Murer Raphael 3315 Bätterkinden
  Neuenschwander Nicole 2558 Aegerten
  Neukomm Peter 4933 Rütschelen
  Niederhauser Andreas 3207 Wileroltigen
  Niederhauser Brigitte + Beat 4938 Rohrbach
G
Nyffeler Thesi + Daniel Hotz 4950 Huttwil
  Odermatt Daniel 6372 Ennetmoos
G
Oppliger J. 4103 Bottmingen
  Orlandini Marco 8925 Ebertswil
  Pennella Marco 3508 Arni
  Perrone Tina + Luca 3604 Thun
  Peyer Fritz + Erika 4803 Vordemwald
G
Pfister Peter                                Peter Pfister AG 5072 Oeschgen
  Physio Beekman AG 3415 Rüegsauschachen
  Pieren Nadja 3400 Burgdorf
  Plüss Roger 4856 Glashütten
  Pro-Drive GmbH 4566 Oekingen
  Procacci Vanessa 5032 Aarau Rohr
  Puga Amelia 5412 Vogelsang AG
  Quirici Sergio 5013 Niedergösgen
G
Ristori Motos     1227 Acacias / GE
G
Ryf Christian 3380 Wangen an der Aare
  Rodel Markus 5615 Fahrwangen
  Rohr Roland 5621 Zufikon
  Rohrer Beat 3758 Latterbach
  Rossi Manuel 4436 Oberdorf BL
  Roth Urs 3267 Seedorf BE
  Rothenbacher Markus 9565 Rothenhausen
  Ruch Andreas 4147 Aesch BL
  Ruchti Heinz 8180 Bülach
  Rudin Tatyana 4629 Fulenbach
  Rüegsegger Alfred + Thesi 4558 Winistorf
  Rüegsegger Bruno 8492 Wila
G
Rüegg Gisela + Ernst 8496 Steg
S
Ruf Kurt 8050 Zürich
S
Ruf Walter               Simpex Electronic AG 8622 Wetzikon
  Rütti Markus 3250 Lyss
  Rütti Patrick 4227 Büsserach
  Saugy Marc-André 8906 Bonstetten
  Schafroth Reto 5600 Lenzburg
  Schärer Hansruedi 5745 Safenwil
  Scheiber Marco 6022 Grosswangen
  Scheidegger Martin 3535 Schüpbach
G
Schenk Johnny 3072 Ostermundigen
G
Schmid Roland                 Carrosserie 4802 Strengelbach
  Schmid Stephan 8607 Aathal-Seegraben
  Schmid Steve 4629 Fulenbach
  Schnarwiler Simon + Doris 3252 Worben
  Schneider Hansruedi + Claudia 4207 Bretzwil
  Schoch Rolf 9602 Bazenheid
  Schöni Peter 4665 Oftringen
  Schönmann Ueli + Marianne 4542 Luterbach SO
G
Schorro Guido 3185 Schmitten FR
S
Schubert Philipp 8954 Geroldswil
  Schuler Josef 5630 Muri
  Schüpbach Martin 3532 Mirchel BE
  Schürch Florian 6016 Hellbühl
  Schwabe Enrico 4665 Oftringen
  Schwarz Martha 4563 Gerlafingen
  Schwegler Andreas 6022 Grosswangen
  Seiler Beat + Edith Schönbächler 4944 Auswil
  Sigrist Anouk 3455 Grünen
S
Siegrist Christian                     Haus + Garten GmbH 4434 Hölstein
S
Siegrist Michael 6005 Luzern
  Siegrist Walter + Verena 6048 Horw
  Sigrist Nathalie 3455 Grünen
  Simon's Bistro, Thai-Swiss Food 4853 Murgenthal
  Soom Patrizia 3380 Wangen an der Aare
G
Sonner Karin 82407 Wielenbach/DE
G
Sportrock-Cafe GmbH 6130 Willisau
  Stadelmann Daniel 3904 Naters
  Stalder Markus 3672 Oberdiessbach BE
  Stalder Urs 3425 Koppigen
  Stauffenegger S. + J. 4455 Zunzgen
  Steiner Heidi 8722 Kaltbrunn
  Steiner HP                        Zweirad 6218 Ettiswil
  Steiner Odolf 3673 Jassbach
  Stemptel Sonja 6005 Luzern
  Stöckli-Hämmerli Oliver + Nathalie 5620 Bremgarten
  Stöckli Peter 4912 Aarwangen
  Strahm Therese 3475 Riedtwil
G
Studer Arlette + Hans 3302 Moosseedorf
G
Swiss-flag-crew              Markus von Ballmoos 3179 Kriechenwil
G
Tanner Daria 4922 Bützberg
G
Tanner Vreni 8127 Forch
S
Teco Technology Consulting Lanz GmbH 5420 Ehrendingen/AG
  Thai Garden               Lanz Robert 4950 Huttwil
G
Theiler Rolf 6010 Kriens
  Thossy Marianne 3213 Liebistorf
  Töff-Bar 4911 Schwarzhäusern
G
Toppler Architekten AG 8002 Zürich
G
Toppler Martin          Architekturbüro 8002 Zürich
G
Trottmann Pepé 9230 Flawil
  Trussardi Sibylle 4437 Waldenburg
G
Tschanz Adrian 4936 Kleindietwil
  Tschopp Ignaz 6126 Hasle
  Uebelhart Ch.- Wanner J. 4922 Bützberg
  Unternährer Beat GmbH 6022 Grosswangen
  Vontobel Monika + Urs 6710 Biasca
S
Wack Peter 60599 Frankfurt am Main/ DE
  Walthert Fredy 5525 Fischbach-Göslikon
G
Wanner Stefan 8226 Schleitheim
  Waser Marco 3380 Wangen an der Aare
  Waser Sven 6056 Kagiswil
G
Weber Michael 4915 St.Urban
  Wechsler Thomas 6037 Root
  Wegmüller Joel 8304 Wallisellen
S
Wegmüller Ruth 4528 Zuchwil
  Wiederkehr Alex 6022 Grosswangen
  Wieser Marcel 5234 Villigen
G
Wiesmann-Konrad Judith + Heini 9556 Zeikon
  Willi Hans -Bünter Romi 6386 Wolfenschiessen NW
G
Winter Thomas                    Gematec AG 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
  Wirth Stefan 3380 Wangen an der Aare
  Wüest Marcel + Madlen 4614 Hägendorf
  Wüst Marcel 9400 Rorschach
  Wymann M. 3532 Eggiwil
  Wyss Paul 4658 Däniken
S
Zahntechnik Stuban GmbH 4900 Langenthal
G
Zaugg Michel 9403 Goldbach
S
Zürcher-Bachmann Peter + Esther 8926 Hauptikon
G
Zürcher Hans + Margret Stürmer                     VEROFIT 6248 Alberswil
= Patrons
= Co-Sponsors